запчасти для котла BAXI NUVOLA

                  nuvola                 nuvola-1                 nuvola-2

 Сервисный договор Прайс-лист с ценами.  Конечную цену уточняйте у нашего сотрудника!!!

 


Pos.
Description Code NUVOLA 240i
CSB43424X660
NUVOLA 280i
CSB434283660
NUVOLA 240Fi
CSB43724X660
NUVOLA 280Fi
CSB437283660
1 LATERAL SUPPORT 5106510 X X X X
2 LEFT PANEL 5647890 X X X X
3 RIGHT PANEL 5647880 X X X X
4 FRONTAL PANEL ASS. 5663180 X X X X
6 CONNECTIONS TRAVERSE 5106550 X X X X
7 TRAVERSE 5107950 X X X X
8 FAN  PRESSURE  SWITCH  PIPE 5402270     X X
9 AIR RESTRICTOR D.80 5108700     X  
10 FLUE CONNECTION 5207060     X X
11 GASKET 5407890     X X
12 SUCTION CAP 5108690     X X
13 SUCTION CAP GASKET 5407400     X X
14 TOP PANEL 5658850     X X
15 FAN JOINT 5645800     X X
17 VENTURI AND BEND 45° 600490     X X
18 DOUBLE VENTURI D.15 5407050     X X
21 GASKET    6,1x11x1,5 5402050 X X X X
22 FAN - FIME 1 SPEED 5628070     X X
22 FAN ASSEMBLY (240 E) 5632530     X X
23 Flue pressostat 618470     X X
23 FAN PRESSURE SWITCH (1st version) 5629560     X X
24 PRESSURE SWITCH PIPE L=300 5402490     X X
25 CONVEYOR 5634580     X X
26 SEALED CHAMB LATERAL PANEL 5107440     X X
27 COMBUSTION GROUP  SUPPORT 5106560 X X X X
28 LATERAL INSULATING PANEL 5210310 X X X X
28 LATERAL INSULATING PANEL 5213170 X X X X
29 REAR INS. PANEL 5210300 X X X X
29 REAR INS. PANEL 5213250 X X X X
30 FRONTAL INSULATING PANEL 5210320 X X X X
30 FRONTAL INSULATING PANEL 5213410 X X X X
31 COMB.CHAMB FRONTAL PANEL 5108420 X X X X
32 PRIM. EXCHANGER 5622180 X X X X
33 O-RING  22 x 3 5403130 X X X X
35 EXPANSION VESSEL 7,5 L. 5629130 X X X X
37 SEALED CH. FRONT PANEL 5621590     X X
38 PILOT  SIGHT  GLASS  GASKET 5401610     X X
39 PILOT  SIGHT  GLASS 5203930     X X
40 PILOT  SIGHT  SECURING  PLATE 5103360     X X
41 BURNER ASSEMBLY 5630310 X X X X
43 GAS RAMP 5633950 X X X X
44 NATURAL GAS INJECTORS KIT -NUVOLA 240 I/ 5666900 X X X X
44 LPG INJECTORS KIT -NUVOLA 240 I/FI- 5666910 X X X X
46 ASSEMBLY - GAS CONNECTION/GASKET 607990 X X X X
47 GAS PIPE GASKET 5404740     X X
48 BURNER TRAY 5107050 X X    
49 PLUG M14X1 5207070     X X
59 IGNITION CABLE 8419380 X X X X
60 GROMMET - ELECTRODE LEADS 5408280     X X
61 ELECTRIC PROTECTION CAP 5404920 X X X X
62 SEALED CHAMBER HOSE ADAPTER 5409570     X X
62 HOSE ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 5643090     X X
63 IGNITION ELECTRODE -RIGHT 8422570 X X X X
68 S. C. LOWER PANEL + HOSE ADAPTER + PIPE 618970     X X
68 INFERIOR PANEL SEALED CHAMBER 5110440     X X
70 PIPE PUMP ASS/EXCHANGER 5662800 X X X X
72 PUMP UP 15.50 AO - GRUNDFOS 5655200 X   X  
72 PUMP UP 15-60 AO (GRUNDFOS) 5655620   X   X
73 AIR VENT VALVE FOR GRUNDFOS + OR 607290 X X X X
76 COIL EXCHANGER INOX 5662920 X X X X
78 INOX BOILER ISOLATION ASSEMBLY 5662900 X X X X
79 HYDRAULIC SAFETY VALVE 8 BAR 9950620 X X X X
80 INLET CONNECTION 5212070 X X X X
83 FLOW RATE LIMITATOR - 12 L/MIN 5620090 X X X X
90 FILLING TAP 5622840 X X X X
91 DRAINING TAP 5652030 X X X X
92 HYDRAULIC SAFETY VALVE 3 BAR 9950600 X X X X
95 ANODE 5209940 X X X X
96 PIPE 5663060 X X X X
98 PIPE (HEATING SYSTEM - BY PASS) 5212040 X X X X
102 3 PORT VALVE ASSEMBLY 5663040 X X X X
104 DHW OUTLET CONNECTION ASS. 5663110 X X X X
109 ALUMINIUM GASKET 5207810 X X X X
112 DIAPHRAGM 3 PORT VALVE (main circuit) 5405320 X X X X
115 NO RETURN VALVE BY-PASS 5663020 X X X X
131 NTC TEMPERATURE SENSOR - HONEYWELL 8434820 X X X X
134 GAS RESTRICTOR 4,5 mm 5212200 X   X  
135 LIMIT THERMOSTAT 105°C 9950760 X X X X
136 PIPE (PUMP/PRIMARY EXCHANGER) 5662790 X X X X
137 GAS PIPE ASSEMBLY 5662890   X   X
137 GAS PIPE WITH GAS INTAKE 5663200 X   X  
139 GAS VALVE INLET CONNECTION 5662880 X X X X
140 GAS VALVE - SIGMA 5658830 X X X X
142 ELECTRIC COIL FIXING SPRING 5108980 X X X X
147 INFERIOR PANEL 5109720 X X X X
151 ELECTRIC BOX REAR COVER 5408470 X X X X
152 CONTROL PANEL NUVOLA 280Fi 5663170       X
152 CONTROL PANEL NUVOLA 280i 5663190   X    
152 PRINTED CONTROL PANEL -240 Fi- 5663210     X  
152 CONTROL PANEL NUVOLA 240i 5663230 X      
153 TERMINAL BOARD COVER 5407660 X X X X
154 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD 5678250 X X X X
154 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD 5669060 X X X X
157 DOOR 5408460 X X X X
166 TERMINAL BOARD 5 P. 8421590 X X X X
167 FUSE HOLDER 5405340 X X X X
168 FUSE 2 A  250 V 9950580 X X X X
169 MANOMETER WITH SUPPORT (ex 5656220) 9951020 X X X X
174 CONTROL KNOB 5408150 X X X X
190 GASKET G 3/8 5404970 X X X X
191 GASKET      G. 1/2 12x18x2 5408970 X X X X
192 GASKET      G. 3/4 17x24x2 5404650 X X X X
197 FLANGE GASKET 9950380 X X X X
200 HYDRAULIC CONNECTION SET 5646560 X X X X
201 HEATING CONNECTION 5626860 X X X X
204 DHW INLET TAP 5626840 X X X X
207 DHW OUTLET GROUP 5625230 X X X X
209 GAS TAP GROUP 5626850 X X X X
210 GAS TAP 9950830 X X X X
212 BICONIC GASKET 5408330 X X X X
215 COMB. CHAMBER LATERAL PANEL 5106570 X X X X
216 FILLING TAP 5626790 X X X X
239 GASKET SEALED CHAMBER 250 MM 5404380     X X
241 DRAUGHT DIVERTER 5634870 X X    
252 SELECTOR SWITCH (4 POSITION) 8434550 X X X X
259 BAXI BRAND 5657100 X X X X
274 NUT M4 8240550     X X
274 NUT M4 9950870     X X
276 CLIP 1340440 X X X X
277 BURNER SUPPORT ASSEMBLY 5630300 X X X X
284 PIN 5405990 X X X X
286 NUT M5 8240530     X X
298 SEALED CHAMBER REAR PANEL 5621510     X X
300 GASKET SEALED CHAMBER 230 MM 5404420     X X
304 GAS RAMP SUPPORT 5208400 X X X X
305 FAN PLATE 5107430     X X
310 DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SWITCH 5641850 X X X X
314 LEAD - SENSING ELECTRODE 8419750 X X X X
316 MICROSWITCH FIXING SPRING 8380610 X X X X
336 SPRING 8380680 X X X X
337 ELBI  MOTOR 5647340 X X X X
342 MICRO SWITCH WITH CABLE 5641800 X X X X
356 PIN GUIDE CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY 5634820 X X X X
357 SPRING 8380600 X X X X
358 PADDLE ASSEMBLY 5634830 X X X X
365 TRAVERSE 5106530 X X X X
366 GASKET SEALED CHAMBER 665 MM 5404370     X X
367 GASKET SEALED CHAMBER 425 MM 5404390     X X
368 BURNER REST 5106600 X X X X
369 GASKET CS L=205 5404400     X X
370 GASKET SEALED CHAMBER 655 MM 5404410     X X
371 FILLING TAP/HEATING  ASS. D.8 5663130 X X X X
375 BY-PASS PIPE ASSEMBLY 5663030 X X X X
376 O-RING  13,94 x 2,62 5400650 X X X X
379 CONNECTING ELEMENT 5206120 X X X X
380 O-RING 4,47 x 1,78 5400620 X X X X
381 CONTROL PANEL PIN 5209830 X X X X
382 ELECTRODE CABLE 8416860 X X X X
388 RIGHT PANEL 5107240 X X    
389 SUPPORT FRAME COMB. GROUP 5106540 X X    
514 PUMP FILTER CONNEC. ASS. 5663010 X X X X
519 NEON GLASS -LUNA- 5407780 X X X X
525 CONNECTOR NAC-SIT 8419570 X X X X
621 FILLING PIPE D.8 5663120 X X X X
627 PCB CONNECTOR 8611750 X X X X
671 DRAIN TAP g1/2 5646780 X X X X
672 EXPANS. VESSEL/CYLINDER'S COIL PIPE 5663070 X X X X
999 CABLE - SELECTOR SWITCH/PUMP 8419130 X X X X
999 CABLE V3V NUVOLA 8419840 X X X X
999 CABLE FAN/PRESSURE SWITCH 8419850     X X
999 CABLE SIT COMBI B.NUVOLA 2000 8419860 X X X X
999 EARTH WIRING SIT NUVOLA 2000 8419870 X X X X
999 FLUE LIMIT THERMOSTAT WIRING 8419890 X X    
999 JUMPER 8422160     X X
9999 POWER SUPPLY CABLE 8414620 X X X X